Pedro Villegas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:06, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Villegas
Birth Name: Pedro Florindo Villegas
Born: 1965-07-07
Birthplace: Concepcion, Chile
Hometown: Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina
Boxing Record: click