Pekin Kid Herman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:52, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pekin Kid Herman
Alias: Herman Lehman
Born: 1893-03-25
Birthplace: Pekin, Illinois, USA
Died: 1980-08-00 (Age:87)
Hometown: Pekin, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click