Percy Hayles

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:35, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Percy Hayles
Birth Name: Percival Hayles
Born: 1940-10-24
Died: 1978-08-29 (Age:37)
Hometown: Jamaica
Boxing Record: click