Perico Fernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:55, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Perico Fernandez
Birth Name: Pedro Fernández Castillejos
Born: 1952-10-19
Birthplace: Zaragoza, Aragón, Spain
Hometown: Zaragoza, Aragón, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click