Pete Ranzany

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:11, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pete Ranzany
Birth Name: Pete Ronzoni
Born: 1952-04-06
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click