Peter Manfredo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:23, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Peter Manfredo Jr
Alias: The Pride Of Providence
Born: 1980-11-26
Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click