Peter Mueller

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:31, 1 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Peter Mueller
Alias: de Aap
Birth Name: Peter Müller
Born: 1927-02-24
Birthplace: Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Died: 1992-06-22 (Age:65)
Hometown: Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click