Peter Quillin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:12, 22 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Peter Quillin
Alias: Kid Chocolate
Born: 1983-06-22 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click