Petey Hayes

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:21, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Petey Hayes
Alias:
Birth Name: Anthony Peter Ferrara
Born: 1911-10-11
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1996-12-26 (Age:85)
Nationality: US American
Residence: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense