Petey Mack

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:06, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Petey Mack
Birth Name: Peter DeMatteo
Born: 1902-11-25
Birthplace: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Died: 1949-05-01 (Age:46)
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click