Petr Petrov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:26, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Petr Petrov
Alias: Zar
Born: 1983-03-28 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Ryazan, Russia
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click