Phil Burton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:43, 25 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Phil Burton
Alias: The St. Louis Kid
Born: 1926-09-30
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click