Phil Dolhem

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:39, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Phil Dolhem
Birth Name: Philippe Dolhen
Born: 1913-09-14
Birthplace: Ougree, Liege, Belgium
Died: 1971-05-31 (Age:57)
Hometown: Liege, Liege, Belgium
Boxing Record: click