Philadelphia Jack O'Brien

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:35, 8 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Philadelphia Jack O'Brien
Alias: James Francis Hagen
Born: 1878-01-17
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1942-11-12 (Age:64)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click