Philip Holiday

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:07, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Philip Holiday
Alias: No Deal
Birth Name: Philip James Holiday
Born: 1970-05-23
Birthplace: Benoni, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click