Phillip Ndou

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:53, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Phillip Ndou
Alias: The Time Bomb
Born: 1977-05-04
Birthplace: Thohoyandou, Limpopo, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click