Philly Griffin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:48, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Philly Griffin
Birth Name: Phillip DeLuca
Born: 1907-11-01
Died: 1983-12-19 (Age:76)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click