Pierre Cossemyns

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:18, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pierre Cossemyns
Birth Name: Jean Pierre Cossemyns
Born: 1930-10-21
Birthplace: Ukkel, Bruxelles-Capitale, Belgium
Died: 2002-12-22 (Age:72)
Hometown: Anderlecht, Bruxelles-Capitale, Belgium
Boxing Record: click