Piet Crous

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:25, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Piet Crous
Birth Name: Petrus Arnoldus Crous
Born: 1955-07-02
Birthplace: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click