Pietro Aurino

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:33, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pietro Aurino
Alias: The Killer
Born: 1976-11-16
Birthplace: Torre Annunziata, Campania, Italy
Hometown: Torre Annunziata, Campania, Italy
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click