Pigmy Kokietgym

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:01, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pigmy Kokietgym
Alias: Pigmy Muangchaiyaphum
Birth Name: Vicha Phulaikaw
Born: 1981-10-01 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Hometown: Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click