Pinky Burns

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:13, 21 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pinky Burns
Birth Name: Herman Brodowsky
Born: 1896-12-05
Died: 1970-11-00 (Age:73)
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click