Polly Smith

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:58, 31 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Polly Smith
Alias: Eddie Smith
Born: 1927-10-11
Hometown: Bermuda
Boxing Record: click