Pone Kingpetch

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:10, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pone Kingpetch
Alias: Mana Sridokbuab
Born: 1935-02-12
Birthplace: Hua Hin, Thailand
Died: 1982-03-31 (Age:47)
Hometown: Hua Hin, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click