Pornsawan Porpramook

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:01, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pornsawan Porpramook
Alias: The Tank
Born: 1978-03-10
Birthplace: Sa Kaeo, Thailand
Hometown: Sa Kaeo, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click