Prawet Singwancha

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:32, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Prawet Singwancha
Birth Name: Pantan Narongwet
Born: 1977-03-13
Birthplace: Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click