Pretty Boy Lucas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:09, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pretty Boy Lucas
Birth Name: Domingo Lucas
Born: 1965-12-20
Birthplace: Norzagaray, Bulacan, Philippines
Hometown: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Boxing Record: click