Difference between revisions of "Punch Dowsett"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>183276</human>
 
<human>183276</human>
  
 +
[[Category: Bantamweight Index|Dowsett, Punch]]
 
[[Category: Featherweight Index|Dowsett, Punch]]
 
[[Category: Featherweight Index|Dowsett, Punch]]
 
[[Category: Lightweight Index|Dowsett, Punch]]
 
[[Category: Lightweight Index|Dowsett, Punch]]

Latest revision as of 18:18, 16 February 2012

Name: Punch Dowsett
Alias: James Dowsett
Born: 1850-00-00
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click