Punch Dowsett

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:10, 11 November 2011 by John (Talk | contribs)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Punch Dowsett
Alias: James Dowsett
Birth Name:
Born: 1850-00-00
Nationality: United Kingdom
Residence: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense