Punch Dowsett

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:18, 16 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Punch Dowsett
Alias: James Dowsett
Born: 1850-00-00
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click