Difference between revisions of "Pungluang Sor Singyu"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>351371</human> Sor Singyu, Pungluang")
 
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>351371</human>
 
<human>351371</human>
  
[[Category: Junior Bantamweight Index|Sor Singyu, Pungluang]]
+
[[Category: Bantamweight Index|Sor Singyu, Pungluang]]

Latest revision as of 12:12, 3 March 2013

Name: Pungluang Sor Singyu
Alias: Phuengluang Onesongchai Gym
Birth Name: Panya Utok
Born: 1988-04-16 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Uthai Thani, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click