Pupi Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:18, 2 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pupi Garcia
Alias: Puppy Garcia
Birth Name: Antonio Garcia
Born: 1932-10-31
Died: 2005-10-23 (Age:72)
Hometown: Havana, Cuba
Boxing Record: click