Rafael Concepcion

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 22:14, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Concepcion
Alias: El Torito
Birth Name: Rafael Alexander Concepcion Hernandez
Born: 1982-06-24
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: 24 de Diciembre, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click