Rafael Hernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:43, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Hernandez
Alias: El Potro
Birth Name: Rafael Antonio Hernandez Llovera
Born: 1983-04-13 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Elorza, Apuré, Venezuela
Hometown: Aragua, Venezuela
Boxing Record: click