Rafael Lovera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:09, 28 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Lovera
Birth Name: Rafael Lovera Montiel
Born: 1952-10-17
Birthplace: Fernando de la Mora, Paraguay
Hometown: Lambare, Paraguay
Boxing Record: click