Rafael Marquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:23, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Marquez
Birth Name: Rafael Márquez Méndez
Born: 1975-03-25
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click