Difference between revisions of "Rafael Orono"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>10943</human>
 
<human>10943</human>
  
[[Category: Bantamweight Index|Orono, Rafael]]
 
 
[[Category: Junior Bantamweight Index|Orono, Rafael]]
 
[[Category: Junior Bantamweight Index|Orono, Rafael]]
 +
[[Category: Bantamweight Index|Orono, Rafael]]

Latest revision as of 18:21, 16 February 2012

Name: Rafael Orono
Alias: Pantono
Birth Name: Jesus Rafael Orono
Born: 1958-08-30
Birthplace: Pantono, Sucre, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click