Rafael Orono

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:19, 3 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Orono
Alias: Pantono
Birth Name: Jesus Rafael Orono
Born: 1958-08-30
Birthplace: Pantono, Sucre, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click