Rafael Ortega

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:08, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Ortega
Alias: El Brujo
Born: 1950-09-25
Hometown:
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click