Rafael Pedroza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:46, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Pedroza
Alias: Rafaelito
Born: 1955-03-27
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click