Rafael Pineda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:51, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Pineda
Alias: Derby
Born: 1966-01-12
Birthplace: San Cristobal, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click