Rafal Jackiewicz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:45, 10 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafal Jackiewicz
Alias: Braveheart
Born: 1977-02-17 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Minsk Mazowiecki, Poland
Hometown: Minsk Mazowiecki, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click