Ralf Rocchigiani

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:17, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ralf Rocchigiani
Alias: Rocky II.
Born: 1963-02-13
Birthplace: Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click