Ralph Calloway

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:08, 11 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ralph Calloway
Birth Name: Ralph Galloway
Born: 1889-01-02
Birthplace: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Died: 1968-03-00 (Age:79)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click