Ralph DeJohn

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:22, 24 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ralph DeJohn
Birth Name: Ralph DiGianni
Born: 1917-01-28
Birthplace: Syracuse, New York, USA
Died: 1984-10-14 (Age:67)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click