Ralph Zannelli

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:28, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ralph Zannelli
Alias: The Ripper
Born: 1915-10-02
Birthplace: Seneca Falls, New York, USA
Died: 2006-11-29 (Age:91)
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click