Ramiro Bolanos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:48, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramiro Bolanos
Alias: Clay
Birth Name: Ramiro Bolaños
Born: 1950-04-25
Birthplace: Pichincha, Ecuador
Hometown: Quito, Ecuador
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click