Ramon Antonio Nery

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:54, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramon Antonio Nery
Alias: Sordito
Born: 1961-08-10
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click