Ramon Arias

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:11, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramon Arias
Birth Name: Ramon Segundo Arias Colina
Born: 1936-02-17
Birthplace: Zulia, Venezuela
Died: 2007-06-17 (Age:71)
Hometown: Cabimas, Venezuela
Boxing Record: click