Ramon Cruz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:08, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramon Cruz
Alias: Panadero
Birth Name: Ramón Crespo Cruz
Born: 1966-06-05
Birthplace: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click